Staff Details

S.NO EMPLOYEE NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
1 Mrs PHANISHRI A MA, B.Ed TGT - ENGLISH
2 Mrs DURGA BHAVANI CH MSC, B.Ed TGT - MATHS
3 Mrs LAKSHMI KUMARI G MA, B.Ed TGT - TELUGU
4 Mrs SUSHMA. CHENNAMSETTI B.SC, B.Ed PRT - MATHS
5 Mrs NAGA LAKSHMI. POTHURAJU MSC,B.Ed PRT - SCIENCE
6 Mrs SUJATHA SAYAM B.A HPT PRT - HINDI
7 Mrs JHANSI RANI KOMMURI MA, B.Ed PRT - TELUGU
8 Mrs VASANTHA SOBHA M BA, B.E.D (MUSIC), MUSIC TTC PRT - MUSIC (VOCAL)
9 Mr NAGA RAJU CH B.F.A, TTC ART & CRAFT TEACHER
10 Mr Y S R VINCY B-TECH MUSIC TEACHER (INSTRUMENTAL)
11 Mr S VINAY SAI M.COM, B2 IN FRENCH FRENCH TEACHER
12 Mrs SRIDEVI MAKARLA B.Ed, M.Sc, PGDCA, CTET - I & II TGT - SCIENCE
13 Mrs JOSHEELA SOBHA RANI B.Ed, MA TGT - ENGLISH
14 Mrs JYOTHIRMAI ALAPATI B.SC, B.Ed TGT - MATHS
15 Mrs SRILAKSHMI MANNAVA B.Ed, M.Sc PRT - SCIENCE
16 Mrs. D SIRISHA B-TECH, MBA, B.Ed TGT - SCIENCE
17 Mrs. K ANUJA PRIYA B.Ed, MA TGT - SOCIAL
18 Mrs. SK RAZIA BEGUM M.A HINDI,H.P.T,A.P SET TGT - HINDI
19 Mrs. T APARNA B.SC, B.ED, PG.DEP (CERTIFICATION PRG) PRT - ENGLISH
20 Mr. CH PHANINDRANATH M.A,MPHIL,B.ED,TET(AP STATE) TGT - TELUGU
21 Mrs. SK JAREENA M.A, B.Tech PRT - HINDI
22 Mrs. D HARSHITHA BA,B.ED (PURSUING) NTT
23 Mrs. P MADHURYA M.TECH NTT
24 Mrs. S SUVARNA LAKSHMI B.ED,M.SC TGT - MATHS
25 Mrs. SK MYMUNNISA B.TECH, B.ED PRT - COMPUTERS
26 Mrs. M HAVEELAH M.TECH NTT
27 Mr. G SHOWREELU BA,B.ED TGT - ENGLISH
28 Mrs. D RAJESWARI B.SC, M.A, B.ED PRT - SCIENCE
29 Mr. T DANIEL BPED, MPED TGT - PET
30 Mr. K MOHAN RAO BPED, MPED, NSNIS TGT - PET
31 Mr. K JAGADEESH B.Ed, MA(POLITICS), MA(HISTORY),M.PHIL,Ph.D TGT - SOCIAL
32 Mr. CH SAMBASIVA RAO B,SC,M.SC,B.ED TGT - SCIENCE
33 MISS T SUJANA B.SC, B.ED, MA ENGLISH PRT - ENGLISH
34 Mrs. K KRANTHI REKHA MBA, MPHIL, B.ED (PURSUING) PRT - SOCIAL
35 Mrs. A LALITHA RANI B.ED, M.ED, B-TECH TGT - COMPUTERS
36 Mrs. K KRISHNA VENI BA,TPT PRT - TELUGU
37 Mrs. P NAGASRI B.TECH, B.ED PRT - SCIENCE
38 MISS K THIRUPATHAMMA D.P.ED PRT - PET
39 SYAMA VAHILA ALAPARTHI M.TECH TGT - COMPUTER

1111